20. Mikavžev tek – rezultati
Snovik, 3. 12. 2023
Proga 5,4 km
M4
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 385 VOVK Ambrož 2005 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:25:49.6
2 375 MALUS Ožbej 2007 KLUB OBDELOVALCEV LESA JURLES 00:28:02.3
3 376 MALUS Drejc 2007 KLUB OBDELOVALCEV LESA JURLES 00:28:57.2
4 13 KLEMENC Karel 2007 AAK SLOVAN – TEK.SI 00:29:21.6
5 19 PETEK Jošt 2006 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:29:28.3
6 449 PUNGARTNIK Miha 2007 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:29:44.8
7 354 KOSIRNIK Urh 2006 AK DOMŽALE 00:30:18.7
8 382 MAJDIČ Luka 2006 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:31:46.4
9 26 STRAŽAR Andraž 2007 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:33:54.1
10 75 BURJA Jaka 2007 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:34:28.6
11 432 PRAPER Matevž 2008 KD POSTOJNA 00:35:01.3
12 435 RIHAR Jakob 2007 DOBROVA 00:35:04.7
13 160 JERIČ Luka 2004 ŠMARTNO 00:40:31.2
M5
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 168 BEČAN Timotej 1996 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:23:05.5
2 18 ŠULIGOJ Klemen 1994 TOP4RUNNING 00:24:04.5
3 243 HVALA Gregor 1995 ORIENTACIJSKI KLUB AZIMUT 00:24:33.3
4 215 OBLAK Tomaž 1998 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:24:41.9
5 200 KRAMER Jan 1994 ČRENŠOVCI 00:25:10.3
6 183 BOŽIČ Aljaž 1996 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:25:32.5
7 400 PAVLIČ Gal 2002 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:25:36.9
8 288 URŠIČ Nejc 2001 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:25:43.8
9 247 LIPOVŠEK Jan 1995 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:25:47.8
10 387 MOŠNIK Anže 2003 KAMNIK 00:26:29.0
11 389 SLADIČ Matej 1996 GIBIT 00:26:42.6
12 268 HAFNER Rok 1996 KOMENDA 00:28:10.2
13 359 PRELOVŠEK Aleš 2003 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:30:48.2
14 338 ABUNAR Martin 1994 KAMNIK 00:30:48.3
15 350 MARKIČ Urh 2002 NAKLO 00:32:50.5
16 264 SMREKAR Simon 1994 GROSUPLJE 00:33:17.9
17 15 PIVK Tomaž 1995 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:34:20.4
18 217 VRANKAR Janez 1994 LJUBLJANA 00:34:52.7
19 362 HOMAR Rok 2000 KAMNIK 00:35:03.1
20 137 GLADEK Žiga 1998 KINVITAL 00:39:19.5
21 365 POLAJNAR Tadej 1997 CERKLJE 00:40:02.9
22 275 DEŽMAN Marko 1994 GROSUPLJE 00:56:02.0
M6
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 347 PORENTA Primož 1988 ŠD URBANI TEKAČI 00:23:23.8
2 187 LETOJNE Matej 1990 ŠD TEAM MOZIRJE 00:23:29.8
3 201 PIŠKUR Primož 1989 AD OLIMPIK 00:23:40.1
4 244 TAVČAR Luka 1992 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:23:58.2
5 306 AVBELJ Luka 1991 PRI JURKU / MORAVČE V SUPERGAH 00:24:08.5
6 46 BREGAR Gašper 1990 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:24:44.5
7 138 OREHEK Jure 1992 ATD SAVINJČAN 00:25:06.5
8 377 VOGRIN David 1985 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:25:14.5
9 394 VOGRIN Domen 1992 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:26:24.1
10 8 ZAJC Klemen 1992 RADOVLJICA 00:26:31.3
11 436 LITVINCHUK Vladislav 1990 I LOVE SUPERSPORT 00:26:38.0
12 133 LAJEVEC Miha 1984 MORAVČE 00:27:36.0
13 144 POTOČNIK Uroš 1988 ŠKD MEKINJE 00:27:52.0
14 260 MLAKAR Gregor 1988 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:28:17.7
15 44 BRANKOVIČ Matej 1986 CERKLJE 00:29:11.2
16 246 MAUČEC Davor 1989 DOB 00:29:31.8
17 344 PETAČ Primož 1988 KAMNIK 00:30:33.5
18 222 MEŽNARŠIČ Aleš 1984 LUKOVICA 00:30:36.6
19 195 SMOLNIKAR Aljaz 1991 DOB 00:30:36.8
20 285 GRILJ Jure 1987 ŠD ZAGORICA 00:31:00.2
21 274 CAPUDER Miha 1991 LUKOVICA 00:31:11.6
22 5 PIVK Miha 1984 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:31:41.1
23 83 GREGORČIČ Rok 1991 RADOVLJICA 00:31:44.8
24 351 OKORN Anže 1993 KRANJ 00:31:58.7
25 427 PROSEN Miha 1984 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:32:07.6
26 176 BURKELCA Darko 1990 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:32:27.7
27 404 DOLINAR Aleš 1987 VARGRO 00:33:44.0
28 216 GROBLJAR Luka 1989 ŠD ČEMšENIK 00:34:26.4
29 209 GALIN Rok 1984 LITTLE PRINCESS TRUST 00:35:00.8
30 446 LAPPO Vladimir 1984 I LOVE SUPERSPORT 00:35:03.8
31 4 KREGAR Klemen 1986 BUČ 00:35:35.0
32 415 GROBLJAR Leon 1992 ŠD ČEMŠENIK 00:35:50.0
33 179 HRAŠAR Boštjan 1989 SEMPETER V SAVINJSKI DOLINI 00:37:03.1
34 284 POKOVEC Jurij 1990 ŠD ZAGORICA PRI DOLSKEM 00:37:13.4
35 57 KLANČNIK Gregor 1986 DUPLJE 00:37:14.9
36 177 UDRIH Matic 1989 KLUB LJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE 00:37:30.4
37 305 BRODAR Toni 1987 KŠD PEČE / MORAVčE V SUPERGAH 00:38:51.4
38 106 KRUŠIČ Matevž 1985 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:38:54.3
39 171 KLEMENC Miro 1990 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:39:12.2
40 253 SVETEC Luka 1984 KAMNIK 00:40:46.1
41 90 DROFENIK Timotej 1993 KAMNIK 00:41:41.7
42 178 OCVIRK Aljaž 1989 ŠEMPETER V SAVINJSKI DOLINI 00:42:28.2
43 43 REMS Mitja 1986 ŠENČUR 00:43:50.8
44 327 JURJEVIČ Miro 1992 LITTLE PRINCESS TRUST 00:48:09.2
45 147 MASTNAK Mitja 1984 ŽALEC 00:50:19.2
M7
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 77 SCHAFFER Miha 1981 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:26:43.2
2 182 BAJDE Matej 1982 ŠD PARTIZAN DOLSKO 00:26:50.8
3 65 SITAR Denis 1978 ŠKD MEKINJE 00:27:09.3
4 37 RINK Aleš 1978 ŠD TRZIN 00:28:07.4
5 388 ŠERKEZI Matjaž 1980 KAMNIK 00:28:13.1
6 269 HAFNER Boris 1983 KLUB OBDELOVALCEV LESA JURLES 00:28:13.9
7 204 BERGANT Nikolaj 1981 MOTNIK 00:28:26.5
8 445 VIDMAR Mitja 1982 DOMŽALE 00:28:26.8
9 80 ŽNIDARŠIČ Aljoša 1978 LJUBLJANA 00:29:07.1
10 105 LAVTAR Simon 1975 SELCA 00:29:08.1
11 369 DOLŽAN Mirko 1978 GORJE 00:29:10.9
12 360 PODVEZ Matjaž 1977 ADIDAS RUNNERS LJUBLJANA 00:29:10.9
13 202 PAVLIČ Iztok 1981 TABOR 00:29:14.1
14 371 ZAJC Robi 1979 LJUBLJANA 00:29:36.5
15 368 GROHAR Gregor 1976 LJUBLJANA 00:30:47.6
16 118 OMAN Tomaž 1983 SELCA 00:31:06.0
17 51 CEVEC Mirko 1979 BUČ 00:31:14.9
18 108 DACAR Srečo 1975 ŠD LASENO 00:32:03.1
19 431 PRAPER Tilen 1977 KD POSTOJNA 00:32:14.8
20 129 BOHORČ Miha 1975 RADOMLJE 00:32:19.2
21 299 PAVOVEC Simon 1978 DOMŽALE 00:32:56.1
22 395 TONIN Matej 1983 ŠD TUHINJ 00:33:01.8
23 148 GVARDJANČIČ Davor 1977 ENDURANCE ENFORCERS 00:34:10.4
24 157 VOLKAR Zdravko 1976 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:34:40.4
25 203 BURGAR Uros 1980 VODICE 00:34:40.7
26 11 MALI Anton 1975 SELA 00:35:04.3
27 391 TERAN Simon 1977 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:35:10.6
28 6 LETNAR Matjaž 1974 ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI 00:36:03.4
29 226 MALI Klemen 1982 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:36:09.4
30 223 FURLAN Tomaz 1980 TRZIN 00:37:13.7
31 304 PAGON Miha 1981 BOH. BISTRICA 00:37:32.8
32 104 ZUPANČIČ Janez 1983 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:38:11.5
33 405 GROŠELJ Matjaž 1979 VARGRO 00:38:37.4
34 114 MALI Primož 1982 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:39:37.9
35 153 POGAČNIK Metod 1977 STAHOVICA 00:40:29.7
36 175 MEMIĆ Mirsad 1980 GAMSI  – ZAGREB 00:40:47.2
37 25 HRIBERNIK Matjaž 1983 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:43:02.8
38 17 KARIČ Damir 1980 PODPLAT 00:44:44.1
39 442 ISLANOV Evgeny 1975 I LOVE SUPERSPORT 00:46:09.3
40 146 KRAJNC Aleš 1978 PREBOLD 00:50:19.2
41 425 JERAJ Jože 1983 HRASTNIK 01:06:05.5
M8
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 271 JANJATOVIČ Mirko 1971 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:27:00.9
2 20 PETEK Tomo 1970 ATD SAVINJČAN 00:27:03.2
3 314 MOČNIK Metod 1968 RADOMLJE 00:27:50.5
4 364 SPRUK Marko 1973 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:28:03.4
5 169 KALTENEKAR Matej 1973 BEGUNJE NA GORENJSKEM 00:29:05.6
6 341 PILIH Tomaž 1972 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:29:12.3
7 339 JERETINA Primož 1969 KD MENGEŠ 00:30:06.2
8 94 KOLENC Janez 1972 ŠD GORJE 00:30:30.8
9 433 MAČEK Stanko 1970 ADERGAS 00:30:57.6
10 328 PUSTOVRH Niko 1967 KNAUFINSULATION-PD CEMPIN 00:31:35.2
11 309 NOVAK Andrej 1965 LUKOVICA 00:31:43.2
12 52 IGLIČ Robert 1970 AK MENGEŠ 00:31:50.5
13 283 URŠNIK Viki 1964 ATD SAVINJČAN 00:31:54.3
14 164 JERIČ Robert 1969 JUNAKI KRVAVCA 00:31:57.7
15 96 ŠTIFTAR Jurij 1969 KINVITAL 00:32:48.6
16 21 VOK Tomaž 1969 PETROVČE 00:33:06.2
17 267 BAJEC Herman 1965 ŠKD MEKINJE 00:33:35.5
18 352 MARKIČ Jože 1967 NAKLO 00:33:38.3
19 211 KALTENEKAR Denis 1969 ŠD STONOGE 00:34:14.3
20 45 ČERNE Andrej 1969 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:34:15.3
21 97 GRČAR Jože 1969 ŠD ELEKTRO LJUBLJANA 00:35:20.6
22 34 MRAZ Zdenko 1967 ENERGIJATEAM.COM 00:36:01.8
23 50 KOROŠEC Janez 1968 LJUBLJANA 00:36:26.9
24 54 KMETIČ Miran 1966 KISUC 00:36:33.4
25 286 VODNIK Brane 1972 ŠD ZAGORICA 00:37:13.5
26 31 RAUCH Robert 1969 KRANJ 00:37:34.3
27 383 HOČEVAR Milan 1970 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:38:19.3
28 93 ŽELEZNIK Franci 1973 ČEŠNJICE 00:39:01.3
29 48 OSANIČ Aleš 1971 DOMŽALE 00:39:14.3
30 135 KAJZER Janez 1970 LJUBLJANA 00:39:58.9
31 88 KANCILIJA Marjan 1971 GABROVNICA 00:40:17.6
32 318 VRANKAR Robert 1968 BUČ 00:41:21.9
33 230 ŠTALEC Vladimir 1968 SELCA 00:43:37.3
34 450 Pirc Franci 1965 Kontron 00:43:47.4
35 9 ZDOLŠEK Ivan 1973 POLZELA 00:44:25.0
36 255 LEDINEK Marjan 1970 NOMAGO SPORT 00:46:58.6
M9
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 210 TERAŽ Franci 1962 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:28:15.7
2 181 KOŽUH Bojan 1962 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:31:12.5
3 28 GALIN Bojan 1958 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:32:16.8
4 117 ŠKRBINC Miran 1960 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:33:32.5
5 107 JAVORNIK Stanko 1962 MOZIRJE 00:34:37.9
6 155 FINŽGAR Bogdan 1961 DIVJI ZAJCI 00:34:46.8
7 27 SRŠEN Rajko 1962 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:35:52.8
8 56 PAPIČ Milivoj 1956 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:36:24.8
9 53 BREZNIK Andrej 1961 DOB 00:36:36.7
10 38 KNAVS Anton 1956 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:36:56.9
11 161 RAJGELJ Franci 1952 KRANJ 00:38:39.8
12 277 KOSMAČ Primož 1963 ŽIROVNICA 00:38:41.5
13 81 VRANKAR Lojze 1963 KAMNIK 00:39:05.9
14 55 JELENC Vid 1950 MENGEŠ 00:39:58.6
15 291 KOROŠEC Tone 1959 POLJČANE 00:40:06.5
16 154 MALI Karol 1954 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:40:29.6
17 79 NAGODE Mitja 1962 KAMNIK 00:40:38.2
18 370 PANČUR Franc 1957 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:41:36.5
19 132 SUHADOLC Miro 1961 BIZGECI 00:41:53.8
20 86 KUŠAR Vinko 1962 UBOGI PRFOKSI 00:42:56.9
21 419 KRAMBERGER Martin 1961 RADOMLJE 00:43:59.8
22 67 ŠMID Peter 1959 ŽABNICA 00:45:18.9
23 99 DEDIĆ Ismet 1956 ŠD SIJ 00:45:26.4
24 197 JERMAN Riko 1952 LJUBLJANA 00:45:38.5
25 143 OITZL Nikolaj 1960 1000 GIBOV 00:46:42.0
26 16 MIŠOV Dragan 1947 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:50:35.4
27 98 VUJASINOVIĆ Momir 1961 KRANJ 00:50:54.5
28 312 POLJANŠEK Roman 1960 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 01:01:48.6
Ž4
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 447 NOVAK Ana 2006 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:28:10.1
2 448 BILBAN Sara 2007 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:28:56.5
3 32 ROTAR Karin 2005 AK RADOVLJICA 00:33:47.1
4 184 BAJDE Lucija 2006 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:35:59.5
5 250 KRESNIK ŠUŠTERŠIČ Iris 2007 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:39:57.1
Ž5
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 49 SENICA Anja 1997 LAŠKO 00:34:31.0
2 170 SAVINEK Lučka 1996 BEGUNJE NA GORENJSKEM 00:34:57.1
3 398 JEGLIČ Špela 1999 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:36:25.9
4 403 GROŠELJ Rebeka 2002 VARGRO 00:36:36.0
5 242 JEZERŠEK Polona 1999 ORIENTACIJSKI KLUB KOMENDA 00:38:37.5
6 289 URŠIČ Tjaša 2003 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:39:36.3
7 399 HRIBAR Maruša 1999 HAFLES D. O .O. 00:40:11.6
8 393 MERHAR Magda 1998 LJUBLJANA 00:42:46.3
9 261 WICHER Nadja 1994 KRANJ 00:45:38.3
10 337 MAJCEN Neža 1996 DOMŽALE 00:50:11.3
11 120 OSOLNIK Petra 2003 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:45.8
12 254 OSOLNIK Manca 1997 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 01:01:22.9
Ž6
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 162 ZIMA Anja 1987 RADOVLJICA 00:30:02.6
2 214 KLANČNIK POBEŽIN Karmen 1990 ANINE TEKAčICE 00:30:38.8
3 263 VESEL Saša 1990 DOMŽALE 00:33:05.7
4 141 MUHA Teja 1986 NAKLO 00:33:34.5
5 443 IVASHCHENKO Olga 1989 I LOVE SUPERSPORT 00:34:48.8
6 259 FERJANČIČ Špela 1990 VRHNIKA 00:35:37.2
7 236 NOVAK Meta 1985 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:35:54.8
8 256 KUHAR Mateja 1988 RAVNE 00:36:03.7
9 190 SLAPAR Sonja 1987 PŠAJNOVICA 00:36:16.1
10 30 SVETEK Urša 1991 RADOVLJICA 00:38:03.2
11 14 ROBNIK Katarina 1990 DOMŽALE 00:39:56.6
12 174 ROŽIĆ Sara 1987 GAMSI  – ZAGREB 00:40:49.5
13 66 PREVC Manca 1993 ŽABNICA 00:42:12.3
14 59 MEKLAV Klementina 1989 DMSBZT CELJE 00:42:28.2
15 40 REMS Anita 1984 ŠENČUR 00:44:36.4
16 332 NOVAK Branka 1988 AK SEVNICA 00:46:49.3
17 238 OBLAK Adrijana 1985 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:47:35.6
18 302 DRAGUTINOVIĆ Aleksandra 1990 KOMENDA 00:50:38.9
19 237 PODBEVŠEK Vida 1989 KAMNIK 00:50:39.1
20 110 RESNIK Nina 1988 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:50:51.8
21 205 KREGAR Nina 1987 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:50:52.8
22 122 HRIBOVŠEK Maja 1992 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:46.3
23 121 ŽIBERT Karmen 1986 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 01:01:23.3
Ž7
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 82 ŠTRUKELJ Marijana 1979 KRIŽE 00:32:23.0
2 374 OBLAK Darja 1977 VRHPOLJE 00:32:33.6
3 36 RINK Barbara 1979 ŠD TRZIN 00:34:45.4
4 76 RUTAR Katja 1975 PUSTOLOVEC RAJD 00:35:08.7
5 33 ROTAR Melita 1977 LESCE 00:36:21.5
6 218 KOROŠEC Tanja 1981 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:36:45.1
7 128 BOHORČ Saša 1980 RADOMLJE 00:37:08.6
8 95 ŠTIFTAR Gabrijela 1977 DOMŽALE 00:37:15.8
9 130 KALUDER Saša 1976 MORAVČE 00:37:18.1
10 10 MALI Barbara 1980 SELA 00:38:24.6
11 191 NAKRST Nataša 1982 MENGEŠ 00:38:28.3
12 84 LUNAR Mateja 1980 TEČEMO Z NASMEHOM KLEMEN DOLENC 00:40:07.2
13 167 FUNA Maja 1983 VIPAVA 00:40:10.1
14 345 LIPOVŠEK Nina 1982 MENGEŠ 00:40:58.2
15 158 JERIČ Matejka 1980 ŠMARTNO 00:41:02.8
16 61 PETRINA Kubale 1977 DMSBZT CELJE 00:44:06.5
17 60 PRAH OPREŠNIK Klavdija 1979 DMSBZT CELJE 00:44:06.8
18 173 ROZMAN Helena 1980 NICEFIT 00:45:48.7
19 355 ČEPIČ Katarina 1982 NICEFIT 00:45:50.9
20 196 GALIN Vesna 1980 KAMNIK 00:48:25.3
21 329 JANEŽIČ Sabina 1979 ŠMARJE – SAP 00:50:41.4
22 316 HRIBERNIK Helena 1980 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:50:52.4
23 112 MALI Karmen 1982 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:50:52.7
Ž8
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 47 ALJANČIČ Nataša 1969 PUSTOLOVEC RAJD 00:32:13.2
2 136 GRM Ksenija 1969 KINVITAL 00:32:29.3
3 100 ŽLOGAR Ivica 1967 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:32:35.7
4 300 TROBEC Urša 1967 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:34:21.3
5 24 BOLTA Nina 1964 LJ – ČRNUČE 00:35:39.3
6 131 ŠULIGOJ Helena 1968 LJUBLJANA 00:35:40.4
7 386 BERGINC Liljana 1971 TIŠI IN PIČI 00:36:59.7
8 430 ANDRES BIBIČ Florence 1970 KINVITAL 00:37:34.3
9 212 ARZENŠEK Ana 1971 VISOKO 00:40:33.0
10 229 ŠKAFAR NOVAK Urška 1970 LJUBLJANA 00:42:05.9
11 418 MERHAR Brigita 1967 LJUBLJANA 00:42:43.6
12 85 KUŠAR Andreja 1964 UBOGI PRFOKSI 00:42:57.1
13 317 DELČNJAK Milena 1971 VOJNIK 00:44:37.5
14 22 TIČAR Marta 1966 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:48:59.2
15 62 OBREZ Jelka 1967 DMSBZT CELJE 00:50:48.3
16 416 KOPAČ Ivi 1966 MORAVČE 00:51:07.6
17 272 NOVAK Helena 1973 MORAVČE 00:51:11.4
18 224 JERIČ Maja 1964 KD MENGEŠ 00:52:21.2
19 180 KOŽUH Tatjana 1967 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:54:37.6
20 310 ŠKRBINC Štefka 1964 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:46.4
21 124 KOROŠEC Nežka 1968 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:46.6
22 3 SUŠNIK Marička 1966 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVŽ 00:55:47.6
23 340 KARLIC Marta 1965 KRMELJ 00:58:01.6
24 311 POLJANŠEK Marija 1965 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:58:47.7
25 87 KARO Anica 1965 DOMŽALE 00:59:41.3
Ž9
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 89 CVIŠIČ Dragica 1958 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:39:45.1
2 102 BOHINJEC Emilijana 1958 TRŽIČ 00:43:15.0
3 101 JERAS Cirila 1961 ŠMARCA 00:43:30.6
4 139 ŠKRJANEC Tatjana 1963 ŠD ELEKTRO LJUBLJANA 00:44:21.5
5 303 TIČAR Zlatka 1958 ŠD PARTIZAN DOLSKO 00:44:58.1
6 23 DROLC Milka 1962 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:46:59.6
7 58 PETELINŠEK Jana 1960 DMSBZT CELJE 00:48:36.0
8 363 RINK Marjeta 1953 TRZIN 00:48:48.9
9 127 MILIČ Marinka 1961 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:46.6
10 126 RAVNIKAR Jelka 1959 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:51.4
11 64 KRAŠOVIC Marinka 1948 DMSBZT CELJE 00:58:33.0
Moški absolutno
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 168 BEČAN Timotej 1996 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:23:05.5
2 347 PORENTA Primož 1988 ŠD URBANI TEKAČI 00:23:23.8
3 187 LETOJNE Matej 1990 ŠD TEAM MOZIRJE 00:23:29.8
4 201 PIŠKUR Primož 1989 AD OLIMPIK 00:23:40.1
5 244 TAVČAR Luka 1992 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:23:58.2
6 18 ŠULIGOJ Klemen 1994 TOP4RUNNING 00:24:04.5
7 306 AVBELJ Luka 1991 PRI JURKU / MORAVČE V SUPERGAH 00:24:08.5
8 243 HVALA Gregor 1995 ORIENTACIJSKI KLUB AZIMUT 00:24:33.3
9 215 OBLAK Tomaž 1998 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:24:41.9
10 46 BREGAR Gašper 1990 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:24:44.5
11 138 OREHEK Jure 1992 ATD SAVINJČAN 00:25:06.5
12 200 KRAMER Jan 1994 ČRENŠOVCI 00:25:10.3
13 377 VOGRIN David 1985 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:25:14.5
14 183 BOŽIČ Aljaž 1996 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:25:32.5
15 400 PAVLIČ Gal 2002 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:25:36.9
16 288 URŠIČ Nejc 2001 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:25:43.8
17 247 LIPOVŠEK Jan 1995 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:25:47.8
18 385 VOVK Ambrož 2005 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:25:49.6
19 394 VOGRIN Domen 1992 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:26:24.1
20 387 MOŠNIK Anže 2003 KAMNIK 00:26:29.0
21 8 ZAJC Klemen 1992 RADOVLJICA 00:26:31.3
22 436 LITVINCHUK Vladislav 1990 I LOVE SUPERSPORT 00:26:38.0
23 389 SLADIČ Matej 1996 GIBIT 00:26:42.6
24 77 SCHAFFER Miha 1981 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:26:43.2
25 182 BAJDE Matej 1982 ŠD PARTIZAN DOLSKO 00:26:50.8
26 271 JANJATOVIČ Mirko 1971 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:27:00.9
27 20 PETEK Tomo 1970 ATD SAVINJČAN 00:27:03.2
28 65 SITAR Denis 1978 ŠKD MEKINJE 00:27:09.3
29 133 LAJEVEC Miha 1984 MORAVČE 00:27:36.0
30 314 MOČNIK Metod 1968 RADOMLJE 00:27:50.5
31 144 POTOČNIK Uroš 1988 ŠKD MEKINJE 00:27:52.0
32 375 MALUS Ožbej 2007 KLUB OBDELOVALCEV LESA JURLES 00:28:02.3
33 364 SPRUK Marko 1973 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:28:03.4
34 37 RINK Aleš 1978 ŠD TRZIN 00:28:07.4
35 268 HAFNER Rok 1996 KOMENDA 00:28:10.2
36 388 ŠERKEZI Matjaž 1980 KAMNIK 00:28:13.1
37 269 HAFNER Boris 1983 KLUB OBDELOVALCEV LESA JURLES 00:28:13.9
38 210 TERAŽ Franci 1962 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:28:15.7
39 260 MLAKAR Gregor 1988 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:28:17.7
40 204 BERGANT Nikolaj 1981 MOTNIK 00:28:26.5
41 445 VIDMAR Mitja 1982 DOMŽALE 00:28:26.8
42 376 MALUS Drejc 2007 KLUB OBDELOVALCEV LESA JURLES 00:28:57.2
43 169 KALTENEKAR Matej 1973 BEGUNJE NA GORENJSKEM 00:29:05.6
44 80 ŽNIDARŠIČ Aljoša 1978 LJUBLJANA 00:29:07.1
45 105 LAVTAR Simon 1975 SELCA 00:29:08.1
46 369 DOLŽAN Mirko 1978 GORJE 00:29:10.9
47 360 PODVEZ Matjaž 1977 ADIDAS RUNNERS LJUBLJANA 00:29:10.9
48 44 BRANKOVIČ Matej 1986 CERKLJE 00:29:11.2
49 341 PILIH Tomaž 1972 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:29:12.3
50 202 PAVLIČ Iztok 1981 TABOR 00:29:14.1
51 13 KLEMENC Karel 2007 AAK SLOVAN – TEK.SI 00:29:21.6
52 19 PETEK Jošt 2006 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:29:28.3
53 246 MAUČEC Davor 1989 DOB 00:29:31.8
54 371 ZAJC Robi 1979 LJUBLJANA 00:29:36.5
55 449 PUNGARTNIK Miha 2007 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:29:44.8
56 339 JERETINA Primož 1969 KD MENGEŠ 00:30:06.2
57 354 KOSIRNIK Urh 2006 AK DOMŽALE 00:30:18.7
58 94 KOLENC Janez 1972 ŠD GORJE 00:30:30.8
59 344 PETAČ Primož 1988 KAMNIK 00:30:33.5
60 222 MEŽNARŠIČ Aleš 1984 LUKOVICA 00:30:36.6
61 195 SMOLNIKAR Aljaz 1991 DOB 00:30:36.8
62 368 GROHAR Gregor 1976 LJUBLJANA 00:30:47.6
63 359 PRELOVŠEK Aleš 2003 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:30:48.2
64 338 ABUNAR Martin 1994 KAMNIK 00:30:48.3
65 433 MAČEK Stanko 1970 ADERGAS 00:30:57.6
66 285 GRILJ Jure 1987 ŠD ZAGORICA 00:31:00.2
67 118 OMAN Tomaž 1983 SELCA 00:31:06.0
68 274 CAPUDER Miha 1991 LUKOVICA 00:31:11.6
69 181 KOŽUH Bojan 1962 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:31:12.5
70 51 CEVEC Mirko 1979 BUČ 00:31:14.9
71 328 PUSTOVRH Niko 1967 KNAUFINSULATION-PD CEMPIN 00:31:35.2
72 5 PIVK Miha 1984 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:31:41.1
73 309 NOVAK Andrej 1965 LUKOVICA 00:31:43.2
74 83 GREGORČIČ Rok 1991 RADOVLJICA 00:31:44.8
75 382 MAJDIČ Luka 2006 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:31:46.4
76 52 IGLIČ Robert 1970 AK MENGEŠ 00:31:50.5
77 283 URŠNIK Viki 1964 ATD SAVINJČAN 00:31:54.3
78 164 JERIČ Robert 1969 JUNAKI KRVAVCA 00:31:57.7
79 351 OKORN Anže 1993 KRANJ 00:31:58.7
80 108 DACAR Srečo 1975 ŠD LASENO 00:32:03.1
81 427 PROSEN Miha 1984 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:32:07.6
82 431 PRAPER Tilen 1977 KD POSTOJNA 00:32:14.8
83 28 GALIN Bojan 1958 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:32:16.8
84 129 BOHORČ Miha 1975 RADOMLJE 00:32:19.2
85 176 BURKELCA Darko 1990 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:32:27.7
86 96 ŠTIFTAR Jurij 1969 KINVITAL 00:32:48.6
87 350 MARKIČ Urh 2002 NAKLO 00:32:50.5
88 299 PAVOVEC Simon 1978 DOMŽALE 00:32:56.1
89 395 TONIN Matej 1983 ŠD TUHINJ 00:33:01.8
90 21 VOK Tomaž 1969 PETROVČE 00:33:06.2
91 264 SMREKAR Simon 1994 GROSUPLJE 00:33:17.9
92 117 ŠKRBINC Miran 1960 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:33:32.5
93 267 BAJEC Herman 1965 ŠKD MEKINJE 00:33:35.5
94 352 MARKIČ Jože 1967 NAKLO 00:33:38.3
95 404 DOLINAR Aleš 1987 VARGRO 00:33:44.0
96 26 STRAŽAR Andraž 2007 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:33:54.1
97 148 GVARDJANČIČ Davor 1977 ENDURANCE ENFORCERS 00:34:10.4
98 211 KALTENEKAR Denis 1969 ŠD STONOGE 00:34:14.3
99 45 ČERNE Andrej 1969 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:34:15.3
100 15 PIVK Tomaž 1995 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:34:20.4
101 216 GROBLJAR Luka 1989 ŠD ČEMšENIK 00:34:26.4
102 75 BURJA Jaka 2007 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:34:28.6
103 107 JAVORNIK Stanko 1962 MOZIRJE 00:34:37.9
104 157 VOLKAR Zdravko 1976 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:34:40.4
105 203 BURGAR Uros 1980 VODICE 00:34:40.7
106 155 FINŽGAR Bogdan 1961 DIVJI ZAJCI 00:34:46.8
107 217 VRANKAR Janez 1994 LJUBLJANA 00:34:52.7
108 209 GALIN Rok 1984 LITTLE PRINCESS TRUST 00:35:00.8
109 432 PRAPER Matevž 2008 KD POSTOJNA 00:35:01.3
110 362 HOMAR Rok 2000 KAMNIK 00:35:03.1
111 446 LAPPO Vladimir 1984 I LOVE SUPERSPORT 00:35:03.8
112 11 MALI Anton 1975 SELA 00:35:04.3
113 435 RIHAR Jakob 2007 DOBROVA 00:35:04.7
114 391 TERAN Simon 1977 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:35:10.6
115 97 GRČAR Jože 1969 ŠD ELEKTRO LJUBLJANA 00:35:20.6
116 4 KREGAR Klemen 1986 BUČ 00:35:35.0
117 415 GROBLJAR Leon 1992 ŠD ČEMŠENIK 00:35:50.0
118 27 SRŠEN Rajko 1962 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:35:52.8
119 34 MRAZ Zdenko 1967 ENERGIJATEAM.COM 00:36:01.8
120 6 LETNAR Matjaž 1974 ŠD DIVJI ZAJCI 00:36:03.4
121 226 MALI Klemen 1982 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:36:09.4
122 56 PAPIČ Milivoj 1956 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:36:24.8
123 50 KOROŠEC Janez 1968 LJUBLJANA 00:36:26.9
124 54 KMETIČ Miran 1966 KISUC 00:36:33.4
125 53 BREZNIK Andrej 1961 DOB 00:36:36.7
126 38 KNAVS Anton 1956 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:36:56.9
127 179 HRAŠAR Boštjan 1989 SEMPETER V SAVINJSKI DOLINI 00:37:03.1
128 284 POKOVEC Jurij 1990 ŠD ZAGORICA PRI DOLSKEM 00:37:13.4
129 286 VODNIK Brane 1972 ŠD ZAGORICA 00:37:13.5
130 223 FURLAN Tomaz 1980 TRZIN 00:37:13.7
131 57 KLANČNIK Gregor 1986 DUPLJE 00:37:14.9
132 177 UDRIH Matic 1989 KLUB LJUBLJANSKE MLEKARNE 00:37:30.4
133 304 PAGON Miha 1981 BOH. BISTRICA 00:37:32.8
134 31 RAUCH Robert 1969 KRANJ 00:37:34.3
135 104 ZUPANČIČ Janez 1983 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:38:11.5
136 383 HOČEVAR Milan 1970 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:38:19.3
137 405 GROŠELJ Matjaž 1979 VARGRO 00:38:37.4
138 161 RAJGELJ Franci 1952 KRANJ 00:38:39.8
139 277 KOSMAČ Primož 1963 ŽIROVNICA 00:38:41.5
140 305 BRODAR Toni 1987 KŠD PEČE / MORAVčE V SUPERGAH 00:38:51.4
141 106 KRUŠIČ Matevž 1985 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:38:54.3
142 93 ŽELEZNIK Franci 1973 ČEŠNJICE 00:39:01.3
143 81 VRANKAR Lojze 1963 KAMNIK 00:39:05.9
144 171 KLEMENC Miro 1990 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:39:12.2
145 48 OSANIČ Aleš 1971 DOMŽALE 00:39:14.3
146 137 GLADEK Žiga 1998 KINVITAL 00:39:19.5
147 114 MALI Primož 1982 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:39:37.9
148 55 JELENC Vid 1950 MENGEŠ 00:39:58.6
149 135 KAJZER Janez 1970 LJUBLJANA 00:39:58.9
150 365 POLAJNAR Tadej 1997 CERKLJE 00:40:02.9
151 291 KOROŠEC Tone 1959 POLJČANE 00:40:06.5
152 88 KANCILIJA Marjan 1971 GABROVNICA 00:40:17.6
153 154 MALI Karol 1954 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:40:29.6
154 153 POGAČNIK Metod 1977 STAHOVICA 00:40:29.7
155 160 JERIČ Luka 2004 ŠMARTNO 00:40:31.2
156 79 NAGODE Mitja 1962 KAMNIK 00:40:38.2
157 253 SVETEC Luka 1984 KAMNIK 00:40:46.1
158 175 MEMIĆ Mirsad 1980 GAMSI  – ZAGREB 00:40:47.2
159 318 VRANKAR Robert 1968 BUČ 00:41:21.9
160 370 PANČUR Franc 1957 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:41:36.5
161 90 DROFENIK Timotej 1993 KAMNIK 00:41:41.7
162 132 SUHADOLC Miro 1961 BIZGECI 00:41:53.8
163 178 OCVIRK Aljaž 1989 ŠEMPETER V SAVINJSKI DOLINI 00:42:28.2
164 86 KUŠAR Vinko 1962 UBOGI PRFOKSI 00:42:56.9
165 25 HRIBERNIK Matjaž 1983 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:43:02.8
166 230 ŠTALEC Vladimir 1968 SELCA 00:43:37.3
167 450 Pirc Franci 1965 Kontron 00:43:47.4
168 43 REMS Mitja 1986 ŠENČUR 00:43:50.8
169 419 KRAMBERGER Martin 1961 RADOMLJE 00:43:59.8
170 9 ZDOLŠEK Ivan 1973 POLZELA 00:44:25.0
171 17 KARIČ Damir 1980 PODPLAT 00:44:44.1
172 67 ŠMID Peter 1959 ŽABNICA 00:45:18.9
173 99 DEDIĆ Ismet 1956 ŠD SIJ 00:45:26.4
174 197 JERMAN Riko 1952 LJUBLJANA 00:45:38.5
175 442 ISLANOV Evgeny 1975 I LOVE SUPERSPORT 00:46:09.3
176 143 OITZL Nikolaj 1960 1000 GIBOV 00:46:42.0
177 255 LEDINEK Marjan 1970 NOMAGO SPORT 00:46:58.6
178 327 JURJEVIČ Miro 1992 LITTLE PRINCESS TRUST 00:48:09.2
179 146 KRAJNC Aleš 1978 PREBOLD 00:50:19.2
180 147 MASTNAK Mitja 1984 ŽALEC 00:50:19.2
181 16 MIŠOV Dragan 1947 ŠKOFJA LOKA 00:50:35.4
182 98 VUJASINOVIĆ Momir 1961 KRANJ 00:50:54.5
183 275 DEŽMAN Marko 1994 GROSUPLJE 00:56:02.0
184 312 POLJANŠEK Roman 1960 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 01:01:48.6
185 425 JERAJ Jože 1983 HRASTNIK 01:06:05.5
Ženske absolutno
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 447 NOVAK Ana 2006 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:28:10.1
2 448 BILBAN Sara 2007 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:28:56.5
3 162 ZIMA Anja 1987 RADOVLJICA 00:30:02.6
4 214 KLANČNIK POBEŽIN Karmen 1990 ANINE TEKAčICE 00:30:38.8
5 47 ALJANČIČ Nataša 1969 PUSTOLOVEC RAJD 00:32:13.2
6 82 ŠTRUKELJ Marijana 1979 KRIŽE 00:32:23.0
7 136 GRM Ksenija 1969 KINVITAL 00:32:29.3
8 374 OBLAK Darja 1977 VRHPOLJE 00:32:33.6
9 100 ŽLOGAR Ivica 1967 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:32:35.7
10 263 VESEL Saša 1990 DOMŽALE 00:33:05.7
11 141 MUHA Teja 1986 NAKLO 00:33:34.5
12 32 ROTAR Karin 2005 AK RADOVLJICA 00:33:47.1
13 300 TROBEC Urša 1967 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:34:21.3
14 49 SENICA Anja 1997 LAŠKO 00:34:31.0
15 36 RINK Barbara 1979 ŠD TRZIN 00:34:45.4
16 443 IVASHCHENKO Olga 1989 I LOVE SUPERSPORT 00:34:48.8
17 170 SAVINEK Lučka 1996 BEGUNJE NA GORENJSKEM 00:34:57.1
18 76 RUTAR Katja 1975 PUSTOLOVEC RAJD 00:35:08.7
19 259 FERJANČIČ Špela 1990 VRHNIKA 00:35:37.2
20 24 BOLTA Nina 1964 LJ – ČRNUČE 00:35:39.3
21 131 ŠULIGOJ Helena 1968 LJUBLJANA 00:35:40.4
22 236 NOVAK Meta 1985 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:35:54.8
23 184 BAJDE Lucija 2006 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:35:59.5
24 256 KUHAR Mateja 1988 RAVNE 00:36:03.7
25 190 SLAPAR Sonja 1987 PŠAJNOVICA 00:36:16.1
26 33 ROTAR Melita 1977 LESCE 00:36:21.5
27 398 JEGLIČ Špela 1999 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:36:25.9
28 403 GROŠELJ Rebeka 2002 VARGRO 00:36:36.0
29 218 KOROŠEC Tanja 1981 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:36:45.1
30 386 BERGINC Liljana 1971 TIŠI IN PIČI 00:36:59.7
31 128 BOHORČ Saša 1980 RADOMLJE 00:37:08.6
32 95 ŠTIFTAR Gabrijela 1977 DOMŽALE 00:37:15.8
33 130 KALUDER Saša 1976 MORAVČE 00:37:18.1
34 430 ANDRES BIBIČ Florence 1970 KINVITAL 00:37:34.3
35 30 SVETEK Urša 1991 RADOVLJICA 00:38:03.2
36 10 MALI Barbara 1980 SELA 00:38:24.6
37 191 NAKRST Nataša 1982 MENGEŠ 00:38:28.3
38 242 JEZERŠEK Polona 1999 ORIENTACIJSKI KLUB KOMENDA 00:38:37.5
39 289 URŠIČ Tjaša 2003 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:39:36.3
40 89 CVIŠIČ Dragica 1958 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:39:45.1
41 14 ROBNIK Katarina 1990 DOMŽALE 00:39:56.6
42 250 KRESNIK ŠUŠTERŠIČ Iris 2007 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:39:57.1
43 84 LUNAR Mateja 1980 TEČEMO Z NASMEHOM KLEMEN DOLENC 00:40:07.2
44 167 FUNA Maja 1983 VIPAVA 00:40:10.1
45 399 HRIBAR Maruša 1999 HAFLES D. O .O. 00:40:11.6
46 212 ARZENŠEK Ana 1971 VISOKO 00:40:33.0
47 174 ROŽIĆ Sara 1987 GAMSI  – ZAGREB 00:40:49.5
48 345 LIPOVŠEK Nina 1982 MENGEŠ 00:40:58.2
49 158 JERIČ Matejka 1980 ŠMARTNO 00:41:02.8
50 229 ŠKAFAR NOVAK Urška 1970 LJUBLJANA 00:42:05.9
51 66 PREVC Manca 1993 ŽABNICA 00:42:12.3
52 59 MEKLAV Klementina 1989 DMSBZT CELJE 00:42:28.2
53 418 MERHAR Brigita 1967 LJUBLJANA 00:42:43.6
54 393 MERHAR Magda 1998 LJUBLJANA 00:42:46.3
55 85 KUŠAR Andreja 1964 UBOGI PRFOKSI 00:42:57.1
56 102 BOHINJEC Emilijana 1958 TRŽIČ 00:43:15.0
57 101 JERAS Cirila 1961 ŠMARCA 00:43:30.6
58 61 PETRINA Kubale 1977 DMSBZT CELJE 00:44:06.5
59 60 PRAH OPREŠNIK Klavdija 1979 DMSBZT CELJE 00:44:06.8
60 139 ŠKRJANEC Tatjana 1963 ŠD ELEKTRO LJUBLJANA 00:44:21.5
61 40 REMS Anita 1984 ŠENČUR 00:44:36.4
62 317 DELČNJAK Milena 1971 VOJNIK 00:44:37.5
63 303 TIČAR Zlatka 1958 ŠD PARTIZAN DOLSKO 00:44:58.1
64 261 WICHER Nadja 1994 KRANJ 00:45:38.3
65 173 ROZMAN Helena 1980 NICEFIT 00:45:48.7
66 355 ČEPIČ Katarina 1982 NICEFIT 00:45:50.9
67 332 NOVAK Branka 1988 AK SEVNICA 00:46:49.3
68 23 DROLC Milka 1962 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:46:59.6
69 238 OBLAK Adrijana 1985 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:47:35.6
70 196 GALIN Vesna 1980 KAMNIK 00:48:25.3
71 58 PETELINŠEK Jana 1960 DMSBZT CELJE 00:48:36.0
72 363 RINK Marjeta 1953 TRZIN 00:48:48.9
73 22 TIČAR Marta 1966 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:48:59.2
74 337 MAJCEN Neža 1996 DOMŽALE 00:50:11.3
75 302 DRAGUTINOVIĆ Aleksandra 1990 KOMENDA 00:50:38.9
76 237 PODBEVŠEK Vida 1989 KAMNIK 00:50:39.1
77 329 JANEŽIČ Sabina 1979 ŠMARJE – SAP 00:50:41.4
78 62 OBREZ Jelka 1967 DMSBZT CELJE 00:50:48.3
79 110 RESNIK Nina 1988 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:50:51.8
80 316 HRIBERNIK Helena 1980 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:50:52.4
81 112 MALI Karmen 1982 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:50:52.7
82 205 KREGAR Nina 1987 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:50:52.8
83 416 KOPAČ Ivi 1966 MORAVČE 00:51:07.6
84 272 NOVAK Helena 1973 MORAVČE 00:51:11.4
85 224 JERIČ Maja 1964 KD MENGEŠ 00:52:21.2
86 180 KOŽUH Tatjana 1967 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:54:37.6
87 120 OSOLNIK Petra 2003 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:45.8
88 122 HRIBOVŠEK Maja 1992 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:46.3
89 310 ŠKRBINC Štefka 1964 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:46.4
90 124 KOROŠEC Nežka 1968 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:46.6
91 127 MILIČ Marinka 1961 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:46.6
92 3 SUŠNIK Marička 1966 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVŽ 00:55:47.6
93 126 RAVNIKAR Jelka 1959 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:55:51.4
94 340 KARLIC Marta 1965 KRMELJ 00:58:01.6
95 64 KRAŠOVIC Marinka 1948 DMSBZT CELJE 00:58:33.0
96 311 POLJANŠEK Marija 1965 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:58:47.7
97 87 KARO Anica 1965 DOMŽALE 00:59:41.3
98 254 OSOLNIK Manca 1997 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 01:01:22.9
99 121 ŽIBERT Karmen 1986 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 01:01:23.3
Proga 1,4 km
M1
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 321 MEŽAN Jakob 2015 KAMNIK 00:08:33.6
2 163 ZUPAN Ožbej 2016 RADOVLJICA 00:09:28.0
3 361 BARLIČ Oskar 2016 OŠ ŠMARTNO V TUHINJU 00:09:34.6
4 342 PETAČ Lenart 2015 KAMNIK 00:09:38.8
5 228 MALI Lenart 2015 KAMNIK 00:09:59.5
6 428 HRIBAR Ažbe 2015 ŠD TUHINJ 00:10:02.1
7 41 BRANKOVIČ Mitja 2015 CERKLJE 00:10:04.9
8 331 KONEC Lovro 2016 ŠKOFJA VAS 00:10:26.8
9 335 ZAPUŠEK Tevž 2015 RADOVLJICA 00:10:28.7
10 235 NOVAK Izak 2015 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:10:42.0
11 142 CURK Toby 2016 NAKLO 00:11:23.2
12 145 HRIBAR Cene 2016 ŠD TUHINJ 00:11:27.1
13 453 Hafner Jure 2015 00:11:29.4
14 185 RESNIK Maks 2015 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:11:42.1
15 410 KOSTADINOV Dejvid 2015 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:11:58.5
16 206 KREGAR Tevž 2015 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:12:13.3
17 245 MAUČEC Vid 2017 DOB 00:13:52.9
M2
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 251 ŠUŠTERŠIČ Tone 2011 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:07:00.1
2 198 BIZANT Svit 2013 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:07:24.8
3 252 ŠUŠTERŠIČ Nejc 2012 PRESKA ZAHOD 00:07:48.8
4 192 NAKRST Svit 2013 MENGEŠ 00:07:54.3
5 276 KUHAR David 2012 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:08:18.9
6 113 MALI Nik 2013 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:08:21.2
7 221 MALI Maks 2011 OŠ ŠMARTNO V TUHINJU 00:08:30.5
8 292 ERZAR Jošt 2012 KAMNIK 00:08:39.0
9 322 MEŽAN David 2012 KAMNIK 00:08:43.2
10 219 MALI Marcel 2013 OŠ ŠMARTNO V TUHINJU 00:08:46.5
11 42 BRANKOVIČ Matic 2013 CERKLJE 00:08:58.2
12 152 ZAMLJEN Tim 2014 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:09:01.0
13 378 MALI Enej 2011 ŠD LASENO 00:09:20.3
14 379 MALI Izak 2012 ŠD LASENO 00:10:09.1
15 413 PROSEN Lukas 2014 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:10:14.7
16 207 KREGAR Tjaž 2011 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:10:26.6
17 356 POTOČNIK Max 2012 TRBOVLJE 00:10:26.6
18 116 ŠKRBINC Erik 2011 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:11:15.8
19 366 GROHAR Urban 2011 LJUBLJANA 00:11:28.3
20 390 ČERNELIČ Matej 2012 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:11:35.9
21 208 KREGAR Ažbe 2012 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:11:52.9
22 411 VUČKOVIČ Andrija 2014 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:12:00.9
23 343 PETAČ Jakob 2013 KAMNIK 00:13:18.4
24 73 ŠTREKELJ Žan 2013 ŠTREKELJ 00:15:06.7
M3
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 307 VUČKO Nik 2008 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:06:25.3
2 308 KOROŠEC Žiga 2008 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:06:34.4
3 239 KLEMEN BLATNIK Ian 2010 NK RADOMLJE 00:07:11.0
4 227 MALI Urban 2008 KAMNIK 00:07:19.2
5 367 GROHAR Črt 2008 LJUBLJANA 00:07:49.2
6 323 MEŽAN Benjamin 2010 KAMNIK 00:08:02.2
7 290 ERZAR Lovro 2010 KAMNIK 00:09:21.3
8 451 Urh Urban 2008 Trisport 00:11:04.0
9 257 VRANKAR Marko Erik 2008 LJUBLJANA – ČRNUČE 00:12:04.8
10 392 TERAN Nejc 2008 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:28:10.2
11 384 JUTERŠEK Nejc 2008 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:31:53.8
Ž1
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 151 ZAMLJEN Lija 2016 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:09:42.4
2 119 HRIBOVŠEK Nika 2017 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:12:41.8
3 240 PLANKAR Ana 2016 OŠ ŠMARTNO V TUHINJU 00:13:11.1
4 70 ŠTREKELJ Ela 2016 ŠTREKELJ 00:14:37.8
5 71 ŠTREKELJ Lara 2015 ŠTREKELJ 00:14:60.0
Ž2
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 293 MARINIČ KUZMAN Neja 2011 AD KLADIVAR CELJE 00:07:39.7
2 270 KOROŠEC Eva 2011 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:07:50.3
3 282 PUSTOTNIK Eva 2011 AK MENGEŠ 00:07:55.9
4 231 LEBAN Marisa 2011 TSK IDRIJA 00:08:15.8
5 188 NAKRST Brina 2012 MENGEŠ 00:08:32.0
6 319 VUČKO Ana 2012 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:08:46.2
7 248 KRESNIK ŠUŠTERŠIČ Astrid 2012 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:08:46.3
8 325 ŠOŠTARIČ Klara 2012 AAK SLOVAN – TEK.SI 00:08:47.1
9 12 KLEMENC Katarina 2014 AAK SLOVAN – TEK.SI 00:09:02.9
10 324 ŠOŠTARIČ Nika 2014 AKADEMSKO ATLETSKO DRUŠTVO SLOVAN 00:09:11.2
11 249 ŠUŠTERŠIČ Mija 2013 PRESKA ZAHOD 00:09:28.3
12 330 KONEC Alenka 2013 ŠKOFJA VAS 00:09:29.8
13 357 BEC Inja 2011 TRBOVLJE 00:09:31.1
14 111 MALI Anja 2014 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:10:05.5
15 315 HRIBERNIK Nika 2013 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:10:21.4
16 406 PROSEN Zarja 2013 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:10:31.8
17 334 ZAPUŠEK Lana 2013 RADOVLJICA 00:10:56.0
18 39 REMS Staša 2014 ŠENČUR 00:11:15.1
19 346 LIPOVŠEK Anabella 2013 MENGEŠ 00:11:20.6
20 452 Hafner Sara 2013 00:11:31.9
21 279 SUŠNIK Nina 2014 RAVNE 00:11:32.4
22 420 JEMEC Vita 2013 OŠ ŠMARTNO 00:11:36.3
23 140 CURK Lana 2013 NAKLO 00:12:26.1
24 373 PROSEN Manca 2012 KAMNIK 00:12:35.2
25 278 SUŠNIK Lara 2012 RAVNE 00:14:58.8
26 165 FUNA Katja 2012 VIPAVA 00:15:06.8
Ž3
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 29 SETNIKAR Brina 2009 ATLETSKI KLUB KRANJ 00:07:54.2
2 189 NAKRST Ajda 2009 MENGEŠ 00:09:40.4
3 434 AHČIN Maja 2010 LOKE 00:10:07.8
4 166 FUNA Monika 2010 VIPAVA 00:10:08.2
5 35 RINK Manca 2010 ŠD TRZIN 00:10:12.9
6 358 DOLENC Neja 2008 TRBOVLJE 00:11:15.8
7 172 GRMOVŠEK VADEEVALOO Telina 2010 TRZIN 00:11:15.8
8 372 POLJANŠEK Viktorija 2010 MARKOVO 00:12:35.3
9 72 ŠTREKELJ Naja 2010 ŠTREKELJ 00:14:59.7
Dečki absolutno
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 307 VUČKO Nik 2008 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:06:25.3
2 308 KOROŠEC Žiga 2008 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:06:34.4
3 251 ŠUŠTERŠIČ Tone 2011 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:07:00.1
4 239 KLEMEN BLATNIK Ian 2010 NK RADOMLJE 00:07:11.0
5 227 MALI Urban 2008 KAMNIK 00:07:19.2
6 198 BIZANT Svit 2013 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:07:24.8
7 252 ŠUŠTERŠIČ Nejc 2012 PRESKA ZAHOD 00:07:48.8
8 367 GROHAR Črt 2008 LJUBLJANA 00:07:49.2
9 192 NAKRST Svit 2013 MENGEŠ 00:07:54.3
10 323 MEŽAN Benjamin 2010 KAMNIK 00:08:02.2
11 276 KUHAR David 2012 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:08:18.9
12 113 MALI Nik 2013 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:08:21.2
13 221 MALI Maks 2011 OŠ ŠMARTNO V TUHINJU 00:08:30.5
14 321 MEŽAN Jakob 2015 KAMNIK 00:08:33.6
15 292 ERZAR Jošt 2012 KAMNIK 00:08:39.0
16 322 MEŽAN David 2012 KAMNIK 00:08:43.2
17 219 MALI Marcel 2013 OŠ ŠMARTNO V TUHINJU 00:08:46.5
18 42 BRANKOVIČ Matic 2013 CERKLJE 00:08:58.2
19 152 ZAMLJEN Tim 2014 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:09:01.0
20 378 MALI Enej 2011 ŠD LASENO 00:09:20.3
21 290 ERZAR Lovro 2010 KAMNIK 00:09:21.3
22 163 ZUPAN Ožbej 2016 RADOVLJICA 00:09:28.0
23 361 BARLIČ Oskar 2016 OŠ ŠMARTNO V TUHINJU 00:09:34.6
24 342 PETAČ Lenart 2015 KAMNIK 00:09:38.8
25 228 MALI Lenart 2015 KAMNIK 00:09:59.5
26 428 HRIBAR Ažbe 2015 ŠD TUHINJ 00:10:02.1
27 41 BRANKOVIČ Mitja 2015 CERKLJE 00:10:04.9
28 379 MALI Izak 2012 ŠD LASENO 00:10:09.1
29 413 PROSEN Lukas 2014 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:10:14.7
30 207 KREGAR Tjaž 2011 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:10:26.6
31 356 POTOČNIK Max 2012 TRBOVLJE 00:10:26.6
32 331 KONEC Lovro 2016 ŠKOFJA VAS 00:10:26.8
33 335 ZAPUŠEK Tevž 2015 RADOVLJICA 00:10:28.7
34 235 NOVAK Izak 2015 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:10:42.0
35 451 Urh Urban 2008 Trisport 00:11:04.0
36 116 ŠKRBINC Erik 2011 LAZE V TUHINJU 00:11:15.8
37 142 CURK Toby 2016 NAKLO 00:11:23.2
38 145 HRIBAR Cene 2016 ŠD TUHINJ 00:11:27.1
39 366 GROHAR Urban 2011 LJUBLJANA 00:11:28.3
40 453 Hafner Jure 2015 00:11:29.4
41 390 ČERNELIČ Matej 2012 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:11:35.9
42 185 RESNIK Maks 2015 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:11:42.1
43 208 KREGAR Ažbe 2012 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:11:52.9
44 410 KOSTADINOV Dejvid 2015 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:11:58.5
45 411 VUČKOVIČ Andrija 2014 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:12:00.9
46 257 VRANKAR Marko Erik 2008 LJUBLJANA – ČRNUČE 00:12:04.8
47 206 KREGAR Tevž 2015 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:12:13.3
48 343 PETAČ Jakob 2013 KAMNIK 00:13:18.4
49 245 MAUČEC Vid 2017 DOB 00:13:52.9
50 73 ŠTREKELJ Žan 2013 ŠTREKELJ 00:15:06.7
51 392 TERAN Nejc 2008 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:28:10.2
52 384 JUTERŠEK Nejc 2008 CALCIT BIKE TEAM 00:31:53.8
Deklice absolutno
Uv. Št. Priimek Ime Letnik Klub/ekipa Čas
1 293 MARINIČ KUZMAN Neja 2011 AD KLADIVAR CELJE 00:07:39.7
2 270 KOROŠEC Eva 2011 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:07:50.3
3 29 SETNIKAR Brina 2009 ATLETSKI KLUB KRANJ 00:07:54.2
4 282 PUSTOTNIK Eva 2011 AK MENGEŠ 00:07:55.9
5 231 LEBAN Marisa 2011 TSK IDRIJA 00:08:15.8
6 188 NAKRST Brina 2012 MENGEŠ 00:08:32.0
7 319 VUČKO Ana 2012 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:08:46.2
8 248 KRESNIK ŠUŠTERŠIČ Astrid 2012 TK ŠMARNOGORSKA NAVEZA 00:08:46.3
9 325 ŠOŠTARIČ Klara 2012 AAK SLOVAN – TEK.SI 00:08:47.1
10 12 KLEMENC Katarina 2014 AAK SLOVAN – TEK.SI 00:09:02.9
11 324 ŠOŠTARIČ Nika 2014 AKADEMSKO ATLETSKO DRUŠTVO SLOVAN 00:09:11.2
12 249 ŠUŠTERŠIČ Mija 2013 PRESKA ZAHOD 00:09:28.3
13 330 KONEC Alenka 2013 ŠKOFJA VAS 00:09:29.8
14 357 BEC Inja 2011 TRBOVLJE 00:09:31.1
15 189 NAKRST Ajda 2009 MENGEŠ 00:09:40.4
16 151 ZAMLJEN Lija 2016 KGT PAPEŽ KAMNIK 00:09:42.4
17 111 MALI Anja 2014 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:10:05.5
18 434 AHČIN Maja 2010 LOKE 00:10:07.8
19 166 FUNA Monika 2010 VIPAVA 00:10:08.2
20 35 RINK Manca 2010 ŠD TRZIN 00:10:12.9
21 315 HRIBERNIK Nika 2013 ŠD ŠMARTNO 00:10:21.4
22 406 PROSEN Zarja 2013 TK TRISPORT LELOSI 00:10:31.8
23 334 ZAPUŠEK Lana 2013 RADOVLJICA 00:10:56.0
24 39 REMS Staša 2014 ŠENČUR 00:11:15.1
25 358 DOLENC Neja 2008 TRBOVLJE 00:11:15.8
26 172 GRMOVŠEK VADEEVALOO Telina 2010 TRZIN 00:11:15.8
27 346 LIPOVŠEK Anabella 2013 MENGEŠ 00:11:20.6
28 452 Hafner Sara 2013 00:11:31.9
29 279 SUŠNIK Nina 2014 RAVNE 00:11:32.4
30 420 JEMEC Vita 2013 OŠ ŠMARTNO 00:11:36.3
31 140 CURK Lana 2013 NAKLO 00:12:26.1
32 373 PROSEN Manca 2012 KAMNIK 00:12:35.2
33 372 POLJANŠEK Viktorija 2010 MARKOVO 00:12:35.3
34 119 HRIBOVŠEK Nika 2017 TD GORA SV. MIKLAVž 00:12:41.8
35 240 PLANKAR Ana 2016 OŠ ŠMARTNO V TUHINJU 00:13:11.1
36 70 ŠTREKELJ Ela 2016 ŠTREKELJ 00:14:37.8
37 278 SUŠNIK Lara 2012 RAVNE 00:14:58.8
38 72 ŠTREKELJ Naja 2010 ŠTREKELJ 00:14:59.7
39 71 ŠTREKELJ Lara 2015 ŠTREKELJ 00:14:60.0
40 165 FUNA Katja 2012 VIPAVA 00:15:06.8