Najhitrejših 10 – Deklice

MESTO PRIIMEK IME KLUB LETO TEKA ČAS
1. Milović Ana KGT Papež Kamnik 2013 6:40.1
2. Lukan Klara AK Šentjernej 2012 7:05.3
3. Zupanc Korošec Klara Ljubljana 2015 7:06.6
4. Radej Tjaša OŠ Blanca 2019 7:10.3
5. Perko Gaja TK Trisport Alprem 2013 7:16.3
6. Pančur Zarja OŠ Šmartno v Tuhinju 2019 7:17.4
7. Pevec Lucija KGT Papež Kamnik 2013 7:19.0
8. Aljančič Eva AK Domžale 2008 7:19.8
9. Mali Nuša Znojile 2016 7:21.1
10. Medja Lucija AK Radovljica 2017 7:21.7

Najhitrejših 10 – Dečki

MESTO PRIIMEK IME KLUB LETO TEKA ČAS
1. Mali Jakob AK Domžale 2015 5:46.5
2. Golja Janez AK Domžale 2012 6:13.5
3. Uršič Nejc KGT Papež 2016 6:16.7
4. Prelovšek Aleš KGT Papež Kamnik 2018 6:17.4
5. Poljanšek Izak KGT Papež Kamnik 2019 6:21.1
6. Močnik Martin SK Ihan 2017 6:21.8
7. Vučko Nik TK Trisport Lelosi 2023 6:25.3
8. Hribar Nejc Calcit bike team 2016 6:28.2
9. Grdadolnik Erik ŠD Tabor Žiri 2008 6:31.5
10. Dacar Luka AK Domžale 2018 6:32.8

Najhitrejših 30 – Moški

 

Mesto Priimek Ime Klub Leto Teka Čas
1 Bečan Timotej KGT Papež Kamnik 2019 20:38.4
2 Kosovelj Mitja KGT Papež Kamnik 2012 20:57.9
3 Puhar Rok AK Triglav Kranj 2016 21:37.1
4 Planko Matevž TK Trisport 2016 22:03.5
5 Bregar Gašper KGT Papež Kamnik 2017 22:06.9
6 Zarnik Sebastijan KGT Papež 2008 22:18.2
7 Letnar Peter AD Mass 2009 22:22.4
8 Kališnik Tomaž Kolesarji Mengeš 2016 22:30.1
9 Porenta Primož ŠD Bam.bi A2U Team 2016 22:37.6
10 Kastelic Peter AK Domžale 2009 22:41.6
11 Zupančič Marjan KGT Papež 2009 22:46.7
12 Zupan Domen KGT Papež Kamnik 2012 22:59.4
13 Kotnik Robert Remax Slovenija 2010 23:03.0
14 Slapar Bojan ŠD Šmartno 2009 23:05.2
15 Senica Vid KŠD Peče 2016 23:05.6
16 Rezai Bashir TK Šmarnogorska Naveza 2017 23:09.1
17 Zupan Klemen Tržič 2015 23:10.5
18 Smolnikar Aljoša HOKA ONE ONE 2017 23:13.1
19 Tavčar Luka Calcit Bike Team 2016 23:15.2
20 Plaznik Matic TK Šmarnogorska Naveza 2019 23:16.7
21 Mulej Janez AD Hitrost 2012 23:23.9
22 Hrastovec Ivan TK Prapreče 2011 23:24.1
23 Mlakar Gregor KGT Papež Kamnik 2011 23:27.1
24 Matej Letojne ŠD Team Mozirje 2023 23:29.8
25 Šalamun Igor KGT Papež 2008 23:33.9
26 Janžekovič Stanko AD Železniki 2019 23:36.1
27 Damjanič Rok TTSO Jezersko 2016 23:39.8
28 Piškur Primož AD Olimpik 2023 23:40.1
29 Soklič Tomaž Šenturški Oktet 2011 23:41.6
30 Hrovat Boštjan THB 2010 23:42.0

Najhitrejših 30 – Ženske

Mesto Ime Priimek Klub Leto Teka Čas
1. Mateja Kosovelj ŠD Nanos 2012 24:42.5
2. Lucija Krkoč ŠD Nanos Podnanos 2014 25:05.1
3. Neja Kršinar KGT Papež 2012 25:31.8
4. Mateja Šimic TK Trisport Kamnik 2009 25:57.6
5. Mojca Koligar KGT Papež Kamnik 2019 25:57.8
6. Nuša Mali AK Olimpija 2019 26:14.6
7. Karmen Klančnik ŠD Naklo 2015 26:16.4
8. Jana Bratina ŠD Nanos – Ad-Venture.si 2015 26:35.2
9. Simona Dolinar Majdič Gazelce 2017 26:48.8
10. Tina Klinar KGT Papež Kamnik 2019 26:51.0
11. Maja Peperko TK Šmarnogorska Naveza 2015 27:17.6
12. Andreja Godec AD Štajerska 2013 27:28.7
13. Maja Matić La Fit 2016 27:58.4
14. Ana Novak TK Šmarnogorska Naveza 2023 28:10.1
15. Nina Pavlič Hren AK Domžale 2015 28:16.6
16. Erika Melihen ŠD Kranjska Gora 2009 28:17.7
17. Katja Kosmatin TKD Rova 2013 28:32.8
18. Sara Jesenko ŠD Tabor Žiri 2012 28:56.3
19. Sara Bilban TK Šmarnogorska Naveza 2023 28:56.5
20. Nives Skube Slo Maraton & Proglas 2018 29:04.4
21. Katarina Ogrin TK Trisport Kamnik 2009 29:18.3
22. Saša Lipovšek Nožice 2013 29:29.3
23. Petra Draksler Adacta Plus D.o.o. 2014 29:31.3
24. Alenka Radej Blanca 2018 29:34.7
25. Jana Strahinič AK Domžale 2009 29:40.2
26. Metka Bulc Razgiban.si 2011 29:41.7
27. Simona Žabjek Turbo M 2008 29:56.3
28. Urša Trobec ŠD Setnik 2012 29:58.9
29. Anja Zima Radovljica 2023 30:02.6
30. Klara Krošelj AD Mass Ljubljana 2011 30:16.8