Najhitrejših 10 – Deklice

MESTOPRIIMEKIMEKLUBLETO TEKAČAS
1.MilovićAnaKGT Papež Kamnik20136:40.1
2.LukanKlaraAK Šentjernej20127:05.3
3.Zupanc KorošecKlaraLjubljana20157:06.6
4.RadejTjašaOŠ Blanca20197:10.3
5.PerkoGajaTK Trisport Alprem20137:16.3
6.PančurZarjaOŠ Šmartno v Tuhinju20197:17.4
7.PevecLucijaKGT Papež Kamnik20137:19.0
8.AljančičEvaAK Domžale20087:19.8
9.MaliNušaZnojile20167:21.1
10.MedjaLucijaAK Radovljica20177:21.7

Najhitrejših 10 – Dečki

MESTOPRIIMEKIMEKLUBLETO TEKAČAS
1.MaliJakobAK Domžale20155:46.5
2.GoljaJanezAK Domžale20126:13.5
3.UršičNejcKGT Papež20166:16.7
4.PrelovšekAlešKGT Papež Kamnik20186:17.4
5.PoljanšekIzakKGT Papež Kamnik20196:21.1
6.MočnikMartinSK Ihan20176:21.8
7.VučkoNikTK Trisport Lelosi20236:25.3
8.HribarNejcCalcit bike team20166:28.2
9.GrdadolnikErikŠD Tabor Žiri20086:31.5
10.DacarLukaAK Domžale20186:32.8

Najhitrejših 30 – Moški

 

MestoPriimekImeKlubLeto TekaČas
1BečanTimotejKGT Papež Kamnik201920:38.4
2KosoveljMitjaKGT Papež Kamnik201220:57.9
3PuharRokAK Triglav Kranj201621:37.1
4PlankoMatevžTK Trisport201622:03.5
5BregarGašperKGT Papež Kamnik201722:06.9
6ZarnikSebastijanKGT Papež200822:18.2
7LetnarPeterAD Mass200922:22.4
8KališnikTomažKolesarji Mengeš201622:30.1
9PorentaPrimožŠD Bam.bi A2U Team201622:37.6
10KastelicPeterAK Domžale200922:41.6
11ZupančičMarjanKGT Papež200922:46.7
12ZupanDomenKGT Papež Kamnik201222:59.4
13KotnikRobertRemax Slovenija201023:03.0
14SlaparBojanŠD Šmartno200923:05.2
15SenicaVidKŠD Peče201623:05.6
16RezaiBashirTK Šmarnogorska Naveza201723:09.1
17ZupanKlemenTržič201523:10.5
18SmolnikarAljošaHOKA ONE ONE201723:13.1
19TavčarLukaCalcit Bike Team201623:15.2
20PlaznikMaticTK Šmarnogorska Naveza201923:16.7
21MulejJanezAD Hitrost201223:23.9
22HrastovecIvanTK Prapreče201123:24.1
23MlakarGregorKGT Papež Kamnik201123:27.1
24MatejLetojneŠD Team Mozirje202323:29.8
25ŠalamunIgorKGT Papež200823:33.9
26JanžekovičStankoAD Železniki201923:36.1
27DamjaničRokTTSO Jezersko201623:39.8
28PiškurPrimožAD Olimpik202323:40.1
29SokličTomažŠenturški Oktet201123:41.6
30HrovatBoštjanTHB201023:42.0

Najhitrejših 30 – Ženske

MestoImePriimekKlubLeto TekaČas
1.MatejaKosoveljŠD Nanos201224:42.5
2.LucijaKrkočŠD Nanos Podnanos201425:05.1
3.NejaKršinarKGT Papež201225:31.8
4.MatejaŠimicTK Trisport Kamnik200925:57.6
5.MojcaKoligarKGT Papež Kamnik201925:57.8
6.NušaMaliAK Olimpija201926:14.6
7.KarmenKlančnikŠD Naklo201526:16.4
8.JanaBratinaŠD Nanos – Ad-Venture.si201526:35.2
9.SimonaDolinar MajdičGazelce201726:48.8
10.TinaKlinarKGT Papež Kamnik201926:51.0
11.MajaPeperkoTK Šmarnogorska Naveza201527:17.6
12.AndrejaGodecAD Štajerska201327:28.7
13.MajaMatićLa Fit201627:58.4
14.AnaNovakTK Šmarnogorska Naveza202328:10.1
15.NinaPavlič HrenAK Domžale201528:16.6
16.ErikaMelihenŠD Kranjska Gora200928:17.7
17.KatjaKosmatinTKD Rova201328:32.8
18.SaraJesenkoŠD Tabor Žiri201228:56.3
19.SaraBilbanTK Šmarnogorska Naveza202328:56.5
20.NivesSkubeSlo Maraton & Proglas201829:04.4
21.KatarinaOgrinTK Trisport Kamnik200929:18.3
22.SašaLipovšekNožice201329:29.3
23.PetraDrakslerAdacta Plus D.o.o.201429:31.3
24.AlenkaRadejBlanca201829:34.7
25.JanaStrahiničAK Domžale200929:40.2
26.MetkaBulcRazgiban.si201129:41.7
27.SimonaŽabjekTurbo M200829:56.3
28.UršaTrobecŠD Setnik201229:58.9
29.AnjaZimaRadovljica202330:02.6
30.KlaraKrošeljAD Mass Ljubljana201130:16.8